This Week's Composite Schedule


NOVEMBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Wed
11/21/18
Bowling Green
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
11/23/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
11/23/18
Bentley
 
at Boston College
 
3:00 ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Yale
 
vs Union
 
3:00 GT
     Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Fri
11/23/18
Holy Cross
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Rensselaer
 
at UMass Lowell
 
4:00 ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
5:00 ET
    b1  
Fri
11/23/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Miami
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Boston University
 
vs UConn
 
7:00 GT
    he Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Fri
11/23/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
11/23/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
11/23/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Fri
11/23/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Fri
11/23/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
    b1  
Fri
11/23/18
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
    b1  (TV-FSN)
Fri
11/23/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
    wc  
Fri
11/23/18
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
      
Fri
11/23/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
      
Fri
11/23/18
Providence
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
      
Sat
11/24/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
11/24/18
Union/Yale
 
vs Boston University
 
3:00/7:00 GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/24/18
Boston University/UConn
 
vs Union
 
3:00/7:00 GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/24/18
Union/Yale
 
vs UConn
 
3:00/7:00 GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/24/18
Boston University/UConn
 
vs Yale
 
3:00/7:00 GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/24/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
11/24/18
St. Lawrence
 
vs Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
     Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY) 
Sat
11/24/18
Vermont
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
      
Sat
11/24/18
RIT
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
      (TV-NESN+)
Sat
11/24/18
Princeton
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
      
Sat
11/24/18
Miami
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
      
Sat
11/24/18
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
11/24/18
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
11/24/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Sat
11/24/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Sat
11/24/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
    b1  
Sat
11/24/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Maine
 
7:30 ET
      (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
Sat
11/24/18
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
8:00 ET
    b1  
Sat
11/24/18
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+)
Sat
11/24/18
Harvard
 
vs Cornell
 
8:00 ET
     Madison Square Garden (New York, NY) 
Sat
11/24/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
    wc  
Sat
11/24/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
      
Sat
11/24/18
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
      
Sat
11/24/18
Providence
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
      
Sun
11/25/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Rensselaer
 
4:00 ET
      
NOVEMBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Wed
11/21/18
Bowling Green
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Bentley
 
at Boston College
 
3:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Yale
 
vs Union
 
3:00 GT
Fri
11/23/18
Holy Cross
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Rensselaer
 
at UMass Lowell
 
4:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
5:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Miami
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Boston University
 
vs UConn
 
7:00 GT
Fri
11/23/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Fri
11/23/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/23/18
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/23/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
11/23/18
Providence
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
11/24/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Union/Yale
 
vs Boston University
 
3:00/7:00 GT
Sat
11/24/18
Boston University/UConn
 
vs Union
 
3:00/7:00 GT
Sat
11/24/18
Union/Yale
 
vs UConn
 
3:00/7:00 GT
Sat
11/24/18
Boston University/UConn
 
vs Yale
 
3:00/7:00 GT
Sat
11/24/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 ET
Sat
11/24/18
St. Lawrence
 
vs Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Vermont
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
RIT
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Princeton
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Miami
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Maine
 
7:30 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
8:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Sat
11/24/18
Harvard
 
vs Cornell
 
8:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/24/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/24/18
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/24/18
Providence
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sun
11/25/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Rensselaer
 
4:00 ET