National Composite Schedule


SEPTEMBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
09/28/18
Simon Fraser
1
at Alaska Anchorage
5 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition Eagle River, Alaska 
Sat
09/29/18
Simon Fraser
1
at Alaska
13 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
OCTOBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
10/06/18
York
5
at Niagara
2 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Toronto
4
at Canisius
0 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Brock
2
at Penn State
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Ottawa
3
at St. Lawrence
1 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
USA Under-18 Team
1
at Ferris State
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Lake Superior State
5
at Merrimack
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/06/18
American International
1
at Providence
3 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NBCSBoston)
Sat
10/06/18
Army West Point
1
at Union
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/06/18
Acadia
1
at Boston University
7 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
New Brunswick
1
at Boston College
8 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Guelph
3
at Clarkson
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Prince Edward Island
2
at Quinnipiac
5 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Alaska
0
at Arizona State
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/06/18
Bowling Green
8
at Mercyhurst
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/06/18
Alabama Huntsville
1
at Miami
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/06/18
Lethbridge
1
at Western Michigan
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Wilfrid Laurier
2
at RIT
5 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Vermont
5
at Michigan
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/06/18
Royal Military
1
at Massachusetts
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Minnesota
1
at Minnesota Duluth
1 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-My9/FOX9+)
Sat
10/06/18
Lakehead
1
at Bemidji State
5 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Mount Royal
3
at Minnesota State
7 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Manitoba
2
at North Dakota
3 OT Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Alberta
4
at Denver
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/06/18
Colorado College
10
at Alaska Anchorage
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
10/07/18
Acadia
3
at UMass Lowell
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Alaska
0
at Arizona State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
10/07/18
Alabama Huntsville
0
at Miami
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
10/07/18
Lethbridge
2
at Ferris State
5 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Lake Superior State
1
at Merrimack
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
10/07/18
Guelph
2
at Colgate
5 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Waterloo
4
at Michigan
7 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Windsor
1
at Michigan State
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Brock
2
at Robert Morris
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
USA Under-18 Team
4
at Notre Dame
1 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Prince Edward Island
2
at Rensselaer
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Mount Royal
2
at St. Cloud State
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Victoria
2
at Wisconsin
8 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Manitoba
1
at Omaha
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Alberta
2
at Air Force
2 OT Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/07/18
Minnesota Duluth
4
at Minnesota
7 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSN)
Sun
10/07/18
Colorado College
3
at Alaska Anchorage
4 Box Text Sheet   
Mon
10/08/18
Prince Edward Island
1
at Maine
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Tue
10/09/18
Bowling Green
6
at Western Michigan
2 Box Text Sheet   
Thu
10/11/18
Clarkson
3
at Penn State
4 Box Text Sheet   
Thu
10/11/18
Laurentian
4
at Vermont
1 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/12/18
Providence
4
vs Miami
0 Box Text Sheet  IceBreaker (Erie, PA) 
Fri
10/12/18
New Hampshire
1
at Colgate
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
St. Lawrence
1
at Maine
3 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Northern Michigan
2
at Michigan State
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Clarkson
1
at Penn State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Omaha
3
at Union
3 OT Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Rensselaer
1
at Massachusetts
6 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Canisius
2
at Holy Cross
4 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/12/18
American International
3
at Niagara
4 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/12/18
UConn
5
at Army West Point
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Ohio State
3
at Arizona State
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Merrimack
1
at Bentley
0 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Bowling Green
2
at Robert Morris
3 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Northeastern
5
at Sacred Heart
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Western Michigan
4
at Ferris State
3 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Nipissing
1
at Lake Superior State
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/12/18
RIT
1
at UMass Lowell
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Notre Dame
6
vs Mercyhurst
6 OT Box Text Sheet  IceBreaker (Erie, PA) 
Notre Dame wins shootout 1-0
Fri
10/12/18
USA Under-18 Team
6
at Michigan
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/12/18
Minnesota Duluth
2
at Michigan Tech
1 Box Text Sheet   (TV-My9)
Fri
10/12/18
Boston College
0
at Wisconsin
3 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSW+)
Fri
10/12/18
North Dakota
1
at Bemidji State
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Boston University
3
at Minnesota State
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Denver
4
at Air Force
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
Alabama Huntsville
0
at Colorado College
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/12/18
St. Cloud State
3
at Alaska
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Minnesota
7
at USA Under-18 Team
1 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/13/18
New Hampshire
1
at Colgate
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Miami
3
vs Mercyhurst
0 Box Text Sheet  IceBreaker Third Place (Erie, PA) 
Sat
10/13/18
Canisius
7
at Holy Cross
6 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/13/18
RIT
5
at UMass Lowell
4 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
St. Lawrence
1
at Maine
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Massachusetts
3
at Rensselaer
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Omaha
4
at Union
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Laurentian
1
at Cornell
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/13/18
Adrian
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/13/18
American International
3
at Niagara
1 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/13/18
Merrimack
2
at Army West Point
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Ohio State
3
at Arizona State
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Northeastern
5
at Sacred Heart
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Quinnipiac
3
at Vermont
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Ferris State
0
at Western Michigan
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Minnesota Duluth
5
at Michigan Tech
2 Box Text Sheet   (TV-My9)
Sat
10/13/18
Nipissing
0
at Lake Superior State
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/13/18
Northern Michigan
4
at Michigan State
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Providence
0
vs Notre Dame
3 Box Text Sheet  IceBreaker Championship (Erie, PA) 
Sat
10/13/18
Boston College
5
at Wisconsin
7 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Boston University
3
at Minnesota State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Bemidji State
1
at North Dakota
1 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Air Force
1
at Colorado College
6 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/13/18
Alabama Huntsville
0
at Denver
6 Box Text Sheet   (TV-Alt2)
Sat
10/13/18
St. Cloud State
6
at Alaska
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
10/14/18
Robert Morris
0
at Bowling Green
6 Box Text Sheet   
Tue
10/16/18
UConn
2
at Quinnipiac
4 Box Text Sheet   
Tue
10/16/18
Bentley
4
at American International
5 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Thu
10/18/18
Bentley
4
at American International
4 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/19/18
UConn
2
at Providence
7 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
10/19/18
Wisconsin
2
at Clarkson
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
Union
4
at Northeastern
3 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-NESN)
Fri
10/19/18
Massachusetts
6
at Ohio State
3 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
Niagara
2
at Penn State
8 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
Boston College
0
at Quinnipiac
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
Holy Cross
3
at St. Lawrence
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
Army West Point
2
at Robert Morris
2 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/19/18
Mercyhurst
2
at Ferris State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
Western Michigan
5
at Michigan
6 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
USA Under-18 Team
4
at Boston University
5 OT Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/19/18
Air Force
7
at Canisius
3 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/19/18
UMass Lowell
3
at Miami
0 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
Notre Dame
4
at Omaha
1 Box Text Sheet   (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
10/19/18
Northern Michigan
1
at St. Cloud State
4 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSN+)
Fri
10/19/18
Arizona State
2
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
Maine
2
at Minnesota Duluth
8 Box Text Sheet   (TV-My9)
Fri
10/19/18
Minnesota State
7
at North Dakota
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/19/18
Alaska
1
at Denver
4 Box Text Sheet   (TV-Alt)
Fri
10/19/18
New Hampshire
3
at Colorado College
3 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Niagara
1
at Penn State
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Massachusetts
1
at Ohio State
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Boston University
0
at Merrimack
4 Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
10/20/18
Union
3
at Northeastern
1 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NESN+)
Sat
10/20/18
Colgate
1
at RIT
6 Box Text Sheet  Blue Cross Arena 
Sat
10/20/18
UConn
3
at Rensselaer
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Wisconsin
7
at St. Lawrence
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
USA Under-18 Team
6
at Harvard
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/20/18
Army West Point
5
at Robert Morris
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/20/18
UMass Lowell
1
at Miami
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Providence
2
at Sacred Heart
2 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Michigan
4
at Western Michigan
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Mercyhurst
3
at Ferris State
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Northern Michigan
0
at St. Cloud State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Holy Cross
1
at Clarkson
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Air Force
0
at Canisius
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/20/18
Trinity Western
1
at Minnesota
7 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/20/18
New Hampshire
3
at Colorado College
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Arizona State
5
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Maine
2
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box Text Sheet   (TV-My9)
Sat
10/20/18
Minnesota State
3
at North Dakota
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Notre Dame
8
at Omaha
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/20/18
Alaska
3
at Denver
3 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-Alt2)
Sun
10/21/18
Guelph
0
at Cornell
7 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Mon
10/22/18
USA Under-18 Team
6
at Dartmouth
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Tue
10/23/18
Western Michigan
1
at Bowling Green
4 Box Text Sheet   
Thu
10/25/18
St. Cloud State
7
at Boston College
0 Box Text Sheet   
Thu
10/25/18
Niagara
5
at Air Force
0 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/26/18
Yale
3
at Brown
2 Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Fri
10/26/18
Union
3
at Rensselaer
5 Box Text Sheet ec  
Fri
10/26/18
Merrimack
1
at Massachusetts
5 Box Text Sheet he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
Fri
10/26/18
Quinnipiac
4
at American International
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/26/18
Michigan State
5
at Cornell
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/26/18
Minnesota Duluth
3
at Notre Dame
2 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NBCSN/My9)
Fri
10/26/18
Bowling Green
8
at Ohio State
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/26/18
Princeton
2
at Penn State
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/26/18
Holy Cross
4
at Bentley
7 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/26/18
Army West Point
5
at Mercyhurst
1 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/26/18
RIT
0
at Robert Morris
3 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/26/18
Maine
2
at UConn
5 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
10/26/18
Omaha
3
at Arizona State
6 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/26/18
Alaska Anchorage
0
at Ferris State
4 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
10/26/18
Bemidji State
0
at Northern Michigan
3 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
10/26/18
Northeastern
4
at UMass Lowell
1 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
10/26/18
Providence
5
at Boston University
0 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
10/26/18
St. Lawrence
0
at Michigan
3 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/26/18
Colgate
1
at Miami
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/26/18
Michigan Tech
6
at Wisconsin
2 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSW+)
Fri
10/26/18
Alaska
0
at Minnesota State
4 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
10/26/18
Lake Superior State
4
at Alabama Huntsville
3 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
10/26/18
Niagara
1
at Air Force
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/27/18
Maine
2
at UConn
2 OT Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
10/27/18
Colgate
0
at Miami
6 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
Minnesota Duluth
3
at Notre Dame
1 Box Text Sheet   (TV-My9)
Sat
10/27/18
Harvard
6
at Dartmouth
7 OT Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Sat
10/27/18
Rensselaer
4
at Union
2 Box Text Sheet ec  
Sat
10/27/18
Massachusetts
4
at Merrimack
3 OT Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
10/27/18
Vermont
2
at New Hampshire
3 OT Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
10/27/18
Canisius
1
at Clarkson
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
Michigan State
4
at Cornell
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
St. Cloud State
2
at Northeastern
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
American International
2
at Quinnipiac
9 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
Army West Point
3
at Mercyhurst
2 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/27/18
RIT
2
at Robert Morris
1 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/27/18
Omaha
2
at Arizona State
7 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
UMass Lowell
4
at Bentley
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
Alaska Anchorage
2
at Ferris State
3 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
10/27/18
Bemidji State
2
at Northern Michigan
1 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
10/27/18
Ohio State
2
at Bowling Green
2 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
St. Lawrence
1
at Michigan
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
Michigan Tech
2
at Wisconsin
6 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/27/18
Alaska
1
at Minnesota State
3 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
10/27/18
Lake Superior State
2
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
10/27/18
Minnesota
1
vs North Dakota
3 Box Text Sheet  U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game (Las Vegas, NV) (TV-Midco)
Sun
10/28/18
Vermont
2
at Brown
1 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NESN)
NOVEMBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Thu
11/01/18
Boston University
5
at Northeastern
5 OT Box Text Sheet he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
11/02/18
Brown
2
at Colgate
2 OT Box Text Sheet ec  
Fri
11/02/18
Yale
2
at Cornell
4 Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Fri
11/02/18
Princeton
7
at Dartmouth
1 Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Fri
11/02/18
Quinnipiac
5
at Harvard
3 Box Text Sheet ec  
Fri
11/02/18
Clarkson
6
at Rensselaer
0 Box Text Sheet ec  
Fri
11/02/18
St. Lawrence
1
at Union
4 Box Text Sheet ec  
Fri
11/02/18
Boston College
1
at Merrimack
2 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/02/18
UMass Lowell
3
at Maine
4 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/02/18
Ferris State
3
at Michigan State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/02/18
Arizona State
5
at Penn State
6 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/02/18
Air Force
4
at Army West Point
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/02/18
Sacred Heart
3
at Bentley
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/02/18
RIT
3
at Mercyhurst
4 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/02/18
Niagara
1
at Robert Morris
3 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/02/18
UConn
1
at Vermont
0 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/02/18
American International
2
at Canisius
4 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/02/18
Ohio State
1
at Notre Dame
0 Box Text Sheet b1  
Fri
11/02/18
Northern Michigan
1
at Bowling Green
3 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
11/02/18
Michigan
2
at Lake Superior State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/02/18
Minnesota State
5
at Minnesota
1 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSN+)
Fri
11/02/18
Miami
4
at Omaha
1 Box Text Sheet nh  
Fri
11/02/18
Michigan Tech
2
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
11/02/18
Wisconsin
0
at North Dakota
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/02/18
Western Michigan
2
at Denver
5 Box Text Sheet nh  (TV-Alt2)
Fri
11/02/18
St. Cloud State
5
at Colorado College
3 Box Text Sheet nh  
Fri
11/02/18
Bemidji State
2
at Alaska Anchorage
0 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/03/18
Sacred Heart
2
at Bentley
3 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/03/18
Yale
4
at Colgate
2 Box Text Sheet ec  
Sat
11/03/18
Brown
2
at Cornell
3 Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Sat
11/03/18
Quinnipiac
1
at Dartmouth
5 Box Text Sheet ec  
Sat
11/03/18
Princeton
4
at Harvard
4 OT Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Sat
11/03/18
St. Lawrence
2
at Rensselaer
3 Box Text Sheet ec  
Sat
11/03/18
Clarkson
2
at Union
3 Box Text Sheet ec  
Sat
11/03/18
Merrimack
1
at Boston College
4 Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
11/03/18
Northeastern
1
at Boston University
4 Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
11/03/18
Massachusetts
5
at New Hampshire
1 Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
11/03/18
RIT
2
at Mercyhurst
2 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/03/18
Niagara
4
at Robert Morris
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/03/18
UConn
1
at Vermont
2 OT Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
11/03/18
Providence
3
at Holy Cross
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/03/18
Northern Michigan
2
at Bowling Green
0 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/03/18
Michigan State
1
at Ferris State
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/03/18
Michigan
5
at Lake Superior State
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/03/18
UMass Lowell
1
at Maine
0 Box Text Sheet he  (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
Sat
11/03/18
American International
6
at Canisius
1 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/03/18
Ohio State
1
at Notre Dame
2 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Sat
11/03/18
Arizona State
4
at Penn State
3 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/03/18
Air Force
4
at Army West Point
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/03/18
St. Cloud State
2
at Colorado College
1 Box Text Sheet nh  
Sat
11/03/18
Miami
3
at Omaha
6 Box Text Sheet nh  
Sat
11/03/18
Bemidji State
3
at Alaska Anchorage
1 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/03/18
Michigan Tech
4
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/03/18
Minnesota
1
at Minnesota State
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/03/18
Wisconsin
2
at North Dakota
3 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/03/18
Western Michigan
3
at Denver
4 OT Box Text Sheet nh  (TV-Alt2)
Thu
11/08/18
Vermont
1
at Boston College
4 Box Text Sheet he  
Thu
11/08/18
Providence
2
at Massachusetts
3 Box Text Sheet he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
Fri
11/09/18
Dartmouth
2
at Brown
4 Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Fri
11/09/18
Union
3
at Princeton
4 OT Box Text Sheet ec  
Fri
11/09/18
Rensselaer
0
at Quinnipiac
3 Box Text Sheet ec  
Fri
11/09/18
Harvard
3
at Yale
3 OT Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Fri
11/09/18
Vermont
2
at Boston College
3 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/09/18
UConn
2
at Northeastern
3 Box Text Sheet he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
11/09/18
Ohio State
3
at Colgate
0 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/09/18
Robert Morris
2
at Penn State
7 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/09/18
Sacred Heart
4
at Army West Point
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/09/18
Holy Cross
3
at Niagara
6 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/09/18
American International
1
at RIT
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/09/18
Omaha
2
at Western Michigan
7 Box Text Sheet nh  
Fri
11/09/18
Michigan Tech
5
at Ferris State
4 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
11/09/18
Alaska
3
at Lake Superior State
3 OT Box Text Sheet wc  Alaska wins shootout 1-0
Fri
11/09/18
Cornell
3
at Northern Michigan
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/09/18
New Hampshire
2
at UMass Lowell
2 OT Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/09/18
Notre Dame
1
at Michigan
2 Box Text Sheet b1  
Fri
11/09/18
North Dakota
3
at Miami
1 Box Text Sheet nh  
Fri
11/09/18
Minnesota
3
at Wisconsin
2 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-FSW/FSN)
Fri
11/09/18
Denver
3
at St. Cloud State
4 Box Text Sheet nh  
Fri
11/09/18
Colorado College
0
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box Text Sheet nh  (TV-My9)
Fri
11/09/18
Merrimack
3
at Bemidji State
8 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/09/18
Bentley
2
at Air Force
4 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/09/18
Michigan State
4
at Arizona State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/09/18
Bowling Green
0
at Alaska Anchorage
0 OT Box Text Sheet wc  Bowling Green wins shootout 1-0
Sat
11/10/18
Army West Point
4
at Sacred Heart
1 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/10/18
Ohio State
1
at Colgate
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/10/18
American International
2
at RIT
5 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/10/18
Harvard
5
at Brown
2 Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Sat
11/10/18
Rensselaer
1
at Princeton
4 Box Text Sheet ec  
Sat
11/10/18
Union
5
at Quinnipiac
1 Box Text Sheet ec  
Sat
11/10/18
Dartmouth
3
at Yale
0 Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Sat
11/10/18
UMass Lowell
4
at Northeastern
5 OT Box Text Sheet he  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
11/10/18
Massachusetts
3
at Providence
2 Box Text Sheet he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Sat
11/10/18
Boston University
3
at New Hampshire
2 OT Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
11/10/18
Penn State
11
at Robert Morris
6 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/10/18
Mercyhurst
4
at St. Lawrence
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/10/18
Holy Cross
3
at Niagara
3 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/10/18
North Dakota
2
at Miami
3 Box Text Sheet nh  
Sat
11/10/18
Omaha
4
at Western Michigan
2 Box Text Sheet nh  
Sat
11/10/18
Denver
3
at St. Cloud State
4 Box Text Sheet nh  (TV-FSN+)
Sat
11/10/18
Michigan Tech
4
at Ferris State
3 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/10/18
Alaska
4
at Lake Superior State
3 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/10/18
Cornell
3
at Northern Michigan
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/10/18
Notre Dame
6
at Michigan
2 Box Text Sheet b1  
Sat
11/10/18
Clarkson
3
at Canisius
6 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/10/18
Minnesota
1
at Wisconsin
3 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-FSW/FSN)
Sat
11/10/18
Colorado College
1
at Minnesota Duluth
5 Box Text Sheet nh  (TV-My9)
Sat
11/10/18
Merrimack
1
at Bemidji State
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/10/18
Michigan State
0
at Arizona State
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/10/18
Bentley
1
at Air Force
4 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/10/18
Bowling Green
3
at Alaska Anchorage
0 Box Text Sheet wc  
Tue
11/13/18
Canisius
0
at RIT
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Tue
11/13/18
Brown
1
at UConn
3 Box Text Sheet   
Thu
11/15/18
Niagara
5
at Canisius
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/16/18
Air Force
0
at American International
5 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/16/18
Notre Dame
3
at Michigan State
1 Box Text Sheet b1  
Fri
11/16/18
Wisconsin
0
at Ohio State
4 Box Text Sheet b1  
Fri
11/16/18
Michigan
6
at Penn State
4 Box Text Sheet b1  
Fri
11/16/18
Princeton
1
at Colgate
2 Box Text Sheet ec  
Fri
11/16/18
Quinnipiac
4
at Cornell
2 Box Text Sheet ec  
Fri
11/16/18
New Hampshire
2
at Boston College
2 OT Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/16/18
Providence
7
at Merrimack
2 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/16/18
Michigan Tech
1
at Clarkson
3 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/16/18
Massachusetts
3
at Holy Cross
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/16/18
Arizona State
1
at Harvard
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/16/18
Army West Point
3
at Bentley
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/16/18
Mercyhurst
4
at Sacred Heart
3 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/16/18
UMass Lowell
5
at UConn
2 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/16/18
Northeastern
1
at Vermont
0 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/16/18
Alaska Anchorage
0
at Northern Michigan
3 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
11/16/18
Maine
2
at Boston University
3 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
11/16/18
Lake Superior State
5
at Bowling Green
0 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
11/16/18
St. Lawrence
4
at Minnesota
3 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSN+)
Fri
11/16/18
Ferris State
1
at Minnesota State
7 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
11/16/18
Bemidji State
0
at St. Cloud State
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/16/18
Western Michigan
2
at North Dakota
0 Box Text Sheet nh  
Fri
11/16/18
Minnesota Duluth
0
at Denver
2 Box Text Sheet nh  (TV-Alt2)
Fri
11/16/18
Miami
1
at Colorado College
2 Box Text Sheet nh  (TV-AT&T)
Fri
11/16/18
Alabama Huntsville
3
at Alaska
1 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/17/18
Air Force
0
at American International
4 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/17/18
Wisconsin
1
at Ohio State
3 Box Text Sheet b1  
Sat
11/17/18
UConn
0
at UMass Lowell
3 Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
11/17/18
Army West Point
2
at Bentley
4 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/17/18
Michigan
6
at Penn State
7 OT Box Text Sheet b1  
Sat
11/17/18
Quinnipiac
5
at Colgate
0 Box Text Sheet ec  
Sat
11/17/18
Princeton
1
at Cornell
5 Box Text Sheet ec iv  
Sat
11/17/18
Maine
3
at Boston University
1 Box Text Sheet he  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
11/17/18
Merrimack
5
at Providence
7 Box Text Sheet he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Sat
11/17/18
Michigan Tech
1
at Clarkson
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/17/18
Arizona State
3
at Harvard
2 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/17/18
Canisius
6
at Niagara
9 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/17/18
Mercyhurst
3
at Sacred Heart
0 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/17/18
Lake Superior State
2
at Bowling Green
5 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/17/18
Alaska Anchorage
1
at Northern Michigan
2 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/17/18
Bemidji State
4
at St. Cloud State
7 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSN+)
Sat
11/17/18
Notre Dame
2
at Michigan State
1 Box Text Sheet b1  
Sat
11/17/18
Miami
3
at Colorado College
2 OT Box Text Sheet nh  
Sat
11/17/18
Western Michigan
6
at North Dakota
2 Box Text Sheet nh  
Sat
11/17/18
Ferris State
2
at Minnesota State
5 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
11/17/18
St. Lawrence
0
at Minnesota
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/17/18
Minnesota Duluth
4
at Denver
3 OT Box Text Sheet nh  (TV-Alt2)
Sat
11/17/18
Alabama Huntsville
1
at Alaska
2 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sun
11/18/18
New Hampshire
2
at Massachusetts
4 Box Text Sheet he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
Wed
11/21/18
Bowling Green
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
11/23/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/23/18
Bentley
 
at Boston College
 
3:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Yale
 
vs Union
 
3:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Fri
11/23/18
Holy Cross
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Rensselaer
 
at UMass Lowell
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
11/23/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Miami
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/23/18
Boston University
 
vs UConn
 
7:00 p.m. GT
    he Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Fri
11/23/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/23/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/23/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/23/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/23/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
11/23/18
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN)
Fri
11/23/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/23/18
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
11/23/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
      
Fri
11/23/18
Providence
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
      
Sat
11/24/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/24/18
Union/Yale
 
vs Boston University
 
3:00/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/24/18
Boston University/UConn
 
vs Union
 
3:00/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/24/18
Union/Yale
 
vs UConn
 
3:00/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/24/18
Boston University/UConn
 
vs Yale
 
3:00/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/24/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/24/18
St. Lawrence
 
vs Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY) 
Sat
11/24/18
Vermont
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/24/18
RIT
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NESN+)
Sat
11/24/18
Princeton
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/24/18
Miami
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/24/18
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/24/18
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/24/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/24/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/24/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
11/24/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
Sat
11/24/18
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
11/24/18
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+)
Sat
11/24/18
Harvard
 
vs Cornell
 
8:00 p.m. ET
     Madison Square Garden (New York, NY) 
Sat
11/24/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/24/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
11/24/18
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
11/24/18
Providence
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
      
Sun
11/25/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Rensselaer
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
11/27/18
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
11/27/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/30/18
Michigan
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
11/30/18
Brown
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/30/18
Princeton
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/30/18
Yale
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/30/18
Merrimack
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/30/18
New Hampshire
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/30/18
UConn
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN*)
Fri
11/30/18
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/30/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/30/18
Air Force
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/30/18
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/30/18
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/30/18
Rensselaer
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      (TV-NBCSN)
Fri
11/30/18
Niagara
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/30/18
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/30/18
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/30/18
Cornell
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
11/30/18
Colgate
 
at Harvard
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/30/18
Boston College
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
11/30/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
11/30/18
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN/STO)
Fri
11/30/18
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW)
Fri
11/30/18
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Fri
11/30/18
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/30/18
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
DECEMBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
12/01/18
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/01/18
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/01/18
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN)
Sat
12/01/18
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/01/18
Yale
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/01/18
Cornell
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
12/01/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/01/18
Brown
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/01/18
Boston University
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/01/18
Providence
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/01/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/01/18
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/01/18
Air Force
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/01/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
12/01/18
Rensselaer
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/01/18
Niagara
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/01/18
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/01/18
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/01/18
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/01/18
Michigan State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
12/01/18
Colgate
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/01/18
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW)
Sat
12/01/18
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-My9)
Sat
12/01/18
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
12/01/18
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sun
12/02/18
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
3:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Tue
12/04/18
Harvard
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Thu
12/06/18
Boston College
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/07/18
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
12/07/18
Union
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/07/18
Clarkson
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/07/18
Rensselaer
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/07/18
UConn
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/07/18
Providence
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/07/18
New Hampshire
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NESN+)
Fri
12/07/18
Arizona State
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/07/18
Massachusetts
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/07/18
Sacred Heart
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/07/18
Holy Cross
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/07/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
12/07/18
Colgate
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/07/18
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/07/18
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/07/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/07/18
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
12/07/18
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  
Fri
12/07/18
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Fri
12/07/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/07/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/07/18
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
12/07/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Air Force
 
7:35 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
12/07/18
Vermont
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
      (TV-AT&T)
Fri
12/07/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
12/08/18
Holy Cross
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/08/18
Sacred Heart
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/08/18
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
12/08/18
Rensselaer
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/08/18
St. Lawrence
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/08/18
Union
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/08/18
Northeastern
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/08/18
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/08/18
Arizona State
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/08/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
Sat
12/08/18
Dartmouth
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/08/18
Maine
 
at USA National Development Team
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
12/08/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
12/08/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
12/08/18
Colgate
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/08/18
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN)
Sat
12/08/18
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/08/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/08/18
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
12/08/18
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW/FSD+)
Sat
12/08/18
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
12/08/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/08/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/08/18
Vermont
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
      
Sat
12/08/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Tue
12/11/18
Yale
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
Fri
12/14/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/14/18
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/14/18
Dartmouth
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/14/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/14/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/14/18
Colorado College
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
12/15/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
12/15/18
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/15/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/15/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/15/18
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/15/18
Penn State
 
vs Princeton
 
7:30 p.m. ET
     Wells Fargo Center (Philadelphia, Pa.) 
Sat
12/15/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/15/18
Colorado College
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sun
12/16/18
Lake Superior State
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
TBA ET
     Exhibition  
Thu
12/27/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
12/28/18
Rensselaer
 
vs Northeastern
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup at Vermont 
Fri
12/28/18
Minnesota State
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
4:30 p.m. MT
     Desert Hockey Classic (Glendale, AZ) 
Fri
12/28/18
Denver
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/28/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/28/18
Maine
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/28/18
Canisius
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/28/18
Team China
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
12/28/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup 
Fri
12/28/18
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN)
Fri
12/28/18
Clarkson
 
vs Arizona State
 
7:30 p.m. MT
     Desert Hockey Classic (Glendale, AZ) (TV-Pac-12)
Sat
12/29/18
Quinnipiac
 
vs Colgate
 
3:00 p.m. ET
     Nassau Coliseum (Uniondale, NY) 
Sat
12/29/18
Canisius
 
at Union
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/29/18
Providence
 
vs Brown
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth 
Sat
12/29/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
vs Northeastern
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup at Vermont 
Sat
12/29/18
Minnesota State/Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Clarkson
 
4:30 p.m. MT
     Desert Hockey Classic Third Place/Championship (Glendale, AZ) 
Sat
12/29/18
Clarkson/Arizona State
 
vs Minnesota State
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. MT
     Desert Hockey Classic Third Place/Championship (Glendale, AZ) 
Sat
12/29/18
Clarkson/Arizona State
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. MT
     Desert Hockey Classic Third Place/Championship (Glendale, AZ) 
Sat
12/29/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/29/18
Maine
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/29/18
Denver
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/29/18
Army West Point
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic 
Sat
12/29/18
Robert Morris
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/29/18
Rensselaer
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup 
Sat
12/29/18
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-BTN)
Sat
12/29/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
12/29/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
12/29/18
Bemidji State
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sun
12/30/18
Windsor
 
at Bowling Green
 
12:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
12/30/18
Michigan Tech
 
vs Michigan
 
1:00 p.m. ET
     Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI) 
Sun
12/30/18
Robert Morris
 
at American International
 
3:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
12/30/18
Army West Point
 
vs Brown
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth 
Sun
12/30/18
Team China
 
at Harvard
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
12/30/18
Lake Superior State
 
vs Michigan State
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI) 
Sun
12/30/18
Guelph
 
at Miami
 
4:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
12/30/18
Bentley
 
at New Hampshire
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NESN)
Sun
12/30/18
Providence
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic 
Sun
12/30/18
Bemidji State
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
      
Mon
12/31/18
Michigan Tech/Michigan
 
vs Lake Superior State
 
11:30/2:30 p.m. ET
     Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI) (TV-FSD)
Mon
12/31/18
Michigan Tech/Michigan
 
vs Michigan State
 
11:30/2:30 p.m. ET
     Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI) (TV-FSD)
Mon
12/31/18
Lake Superior State/Michigan State
 
vs Michigan Tech
 
11:30/2:30 p.m. ET
     Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI) (TV-FSD)
Mon
12/31/18
Lake Superior State/Michigan State
 
vs Michigan
 
11:30/2:30 p.m. ET
     Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI) (TV-FSD)
Mon
12/31/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Omaha
 
12:07 p.m. CT
      
Mon
12/31/18
Colorado College
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Mon
12/31/18
UConn
 
at Yale
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Mon
12/31/18
Boston College
 
at Notre Dame
 
5:05 p.m. ET
      
JANUARY 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Tue
01/01/19
Holy Cross
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
2:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Wed
01/02/19
Colorado College
 
at Maine
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
Thu
01/03/19
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/04/19
St. Cloud State
 
vs Union
 
4:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic 
Fri
01/04/19
Cornell
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
01/04/19
Colgate
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/04/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/04/19
Merrimack
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
01/04/19
Miami
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/04/19
Holy Cross
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/04/19
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/04/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/04/19
Rensselaer
 
at Harvard
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/04/19
Brown
 
vs Robert Morris
 
7:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic 
Fri
01/04/19
North Dakota
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/04/19
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/04/19
Denver
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      
Fri
01/04/19
Western Michigan
 
vs UConn
 
5:00 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational 
Fri
01/04/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/04/19
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/04/19
Penn State
 
at Minnesota
 
8:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-ESPNU)
Fri
01/04/19
Boston College
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
01/04/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/04/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/04/19
St. Lawrence
 
vs Air Force
 
8:30 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational 
Fri
01/04/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/05/19
Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
3:30 p.m. ET
    b1 Outdoors at Notre Dame Stadium (TV-NBCSN)
Sat
01/05/19
St. Cloud State/Union
 
vs Brown
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic Third Place/Championship 
Sat
01/05/19
St. Cloud State/Union
 
vs Robert Morris
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic Third Place/Championship 
Sat
01/05/19
Brown/Robert Morris
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic Third Place/Championship 
Sat
01/05/19
Brown/Robert Morris
 
vs Union
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic Third Place/Championship 
Sat
01/05/19
Colgate
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/05/19
Cornell
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/05/19
Merrimack
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
01/05/19
Massachusetts
 
at American International
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/05/19
Dartmouth
 
at Bentley
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/05/19
Miami
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NBCSBoston)
Sat
01/05/19
Army West Point
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/05/19
Yale
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/05/19
Holy Cross
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/05/19
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/05/19
North Dakota
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/05/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/05/19
Penn State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN)
Sat
01/05/19
Denver
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSW)
Sat
01/05/19
UConn/Western Michigan
 
vs Air Force
 
5:00/8:30 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place/Championship 
Sat
01/05/19
UConn/Western Michigan
 
vs St. Lawrence
 
5:00/8:30 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place/Championship 
Sat
01/05/19
St. Lawrence/Air Force
 
vs UConn
 
5:00/8:30 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place/Championship 
Sat
01/05/19
St. Lawrence/Air Force
 
vs Western Michigan
 
5:00/8:30 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place/Championship 
Sat
01/05/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/05/19
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/05/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/05/19
Boston College
 
at Arizona State
 
7:35 p.m. MT
     Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ) (TV-Pac-12)
Sat
01/05/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/05/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sun
01/06/19
Clarkson
 
at Vermont
 
4:05 p.m. ET
      
Mon
01/07/19
Yale
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
01/08/19
Boston University
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
01/08/19
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
01/08/19
Merrimack
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/11/19
RIT
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/11/19
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
01/11/19
Union
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/11/19
Harvard
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
01/11/19
Dartmouth
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/11/19
Rensselaer
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/11/19
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/11/19
Vermont
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
Fri
01/11/19
Arizona State
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/11/19
Niagara
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/11/19
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/11/19
Minnesota
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Fri
01/11/19
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
01/11/19
Minnesota State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/11/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/11/19
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/11/19
New Hampshire
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/11/19
Northeastern
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
Fri
01/11/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Colgate
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/11/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/11/19
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
01/11/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-My9)
Fri
01/11/19
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/11/19
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/11/19
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
01/11/19
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
01/11/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/12/19
RIT
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/12/19
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/12/19
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
5:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/12/19
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/12/19
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
01/12/19
Rensselaer
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/12/19
Dartmouth
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
01/12/19
Harvard
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/12/19
Union
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/12/19
UConn
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/12/19
Northeastern
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/12/19
Boston University
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Sat
01/12/19
Vermont
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/12/19
Boston College
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/12/19
Arizona State
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/12/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/12/19
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
01/12/19
Niagara
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/12/19
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/12/19
Minnesota
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
01/12/19
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
01/12/19
Minnesota State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/12/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/12/19
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/12/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Colgate
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/12/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/12/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-My9)
Sat
01/12/19
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/12/19
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
01/12/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Tue
01/15/19
Providence
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Mayor's Cup 
Tue
01/15/19
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Wed
01/16/19
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Wed
01/16/19
Rensselaer
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Thu
01/17/19
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/18/19
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
01/18/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/18/19
Dartmouth
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/18/19
Harvard
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
01/18/19
Clarkson
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/18/19
Northeastern
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
Fri
01/18/19
RIT
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/18/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/18/19
Vermont
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/18/19
New Hampshire
 
at Merrimack
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/18/19
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/18/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    nh  (TV-My9)
Fri
01/18/19
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Fri
01/18/19
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/18/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc Outdoors on Lake Bemidji 
Fri
01/18/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/18/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/18/19
Notre Dame
 
at Wisconsin
 
8:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-ESPNU)
Fri
01/18/19
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
01/18/19
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/19/19
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/19/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
3:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/19/19
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
4:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/19/19
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
5:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/19/19
Rensselaer
 
at Union
 
6:00 p.m. ET
     Mayor's Cup 
Sat
01/19/19
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
01/19/19
Clarkson
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/19/19
Harvard
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/19/19
Dartmouth
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
01/19/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/19/19
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/19/19
Massachusetts
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
01/19/19
Vermont
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/19/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/19/19
RIT
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/19/19
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/19/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/19/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  (TV-My9)
Sat
01/19/19
Royal Military
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/19/19
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Sat
01/19/19
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/19/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/19/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/19/19
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Alt2)
Sat
01/19/19
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sun
01/20/19
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT) 
Sun
01/20/19
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sun
01/20/19
Notre Dame
 
vs Wisconsin
 
6:30 p.m. CT
    b1 United Center (Chicago, IL) (TV-BTN)
Mon
01/21/19
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
2:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Mon
01/21/19
Merrimack
 
at Boston University
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Tue
01/22/19
Holy Cross
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Thu
01/24/19
Penn State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
01/25/19
Cornell
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/25/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/25/19
Clarkson
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/25/19
Brown
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/25/19
Yale
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/25/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/25/19
Northeastern
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Fri
01/25/19
American International
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/25/19
Army West Point
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/25/19
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/25/19
New Hampshire
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/25/19
Merrimack
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/25/19
Denver
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
01/25/19
Bemidji State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/25/19
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/25/19
Massachusetts
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
Fri
01/25/19
Arizona State
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/25/19
Bentley
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/25/19
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
01/25/19
Colorado College
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
01/25/19
Ferris State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/25/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
Fri
01/25/19
Omaha
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-My9)
Fri
01/25/19
Alaska
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/25/19
St. Cloud State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
01/25/19
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
01/25/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/26/19
Bentley
 
at Canisius
 
4:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/26/19
Army West Point
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/26/19
Penn State
 
vs Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1 Madison Square Garden (New York, N.Y.) (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/26/19
Colgate
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/26/19
Clarkson
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/26/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/26/19
Yale
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/26/19
Brown
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/26/19
Massachusetts
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/26/19
Providence
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
01/26/19
Boston College
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/26/19
UConn
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/26/19
Arizona State
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/26/19
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
01/26/19
American International
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/26/19
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/26/19
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
01/26/19
Merrimack
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/26/19
Colorado College
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
01/26/19
Denver
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
01/26/19
Ferris State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/26/19
Bemidji State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/26/19
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/26/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN,FSW)
Sat
01/26/19
Omaha
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Sat
01/26/19
St. Cloud State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/26/19
Alaska
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/26/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Tue
01/29/19
Sacred Heart
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
FEBRUARY 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
02/01/19
Niagara
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/01/19
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/01/19
Notre Dame
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/01/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/01/19
Colgate
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/01/19
Princeton
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/01/19
Cornell
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/01/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/01/19
Vermont
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/01/19
Maine
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN+)
Fri
02/01/19
Air Force
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/01/19
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/01/19
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/01/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/01/19
Boston College
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/01/19
Arizona State
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/01/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/01/19
Bowling Green
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/01/19
Dartmouth
 
at Harvard
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    ec iv  (TV-NESN)
Fri
02/01/19
Massachusetts
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/01/19
Michigan
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+,FSD+)
Fri
02/01/19
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/01/19
Western Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/01/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/01/19
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Alt2)
Fri
02/01/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
02/02/19
Niagara
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/02/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/02/19
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
5:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/02/19
Princeton
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/02/19
Cornell
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/02/19
Quinnipiac
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/02/19
Colgate
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/02/19
Brown
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/02/19
Vermont
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Sat
02/02/19
Maine
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Sat
02/02/19
Air Force
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/02/19
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/02/19
Arizona State
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/02/19
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/02/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/02/19
Bowling Green
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/02/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/02/19
Notre Dame
 
at Ohio State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/02/19
Michigan
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+,FSD)
Sat
02/02/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
02/02/19
Western Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/02/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/02/19
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Mon
02/04/19
Harvard
 
vs Boston College
 
5:00 p.m. ET
     Beanpot (TV-NESN)
Mon
02/04/19
Northeastern
 
vs Boston University
 
8:00 p.m. ET
     Beanpot (TV-NESN)
Thu
02/07/19
Northeastern
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/08/19
Minnesota
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
02/08/19
Omaha
 
at Miami
 
6:35 p.m. ET
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
02/08/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/08/19
Clarkson
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/08/19
Rensselaer
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/08/19
Union
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/08/19
Brown
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/08/19
Yale
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/08/19
Providence
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/08/19
Boston University
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
Fri
02/08/19
Boston College
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/08/19
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/08/19
Canisius
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/08/19
RIT
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/08/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/08/19
New Hampshire
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/08/19
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/08/19
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/08/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/08/19
Michigan State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/08/19
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW+/STO)
Fri
02/08/19
Colorado College
 
at St. Cloud State
 
8:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
02/08/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Sat
02/09/19
Canisius
 
at Bentley
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/09/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Niagara
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/09/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
3:37 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/09/19
Merrimack
 
at UConn
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/09/19
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
5:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/09/19
Minnesota
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/09/19
Michigan State
 
vs Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1 At Detroit, Mich. (TV-FSD)
Sat
02/09/19
Clarkson
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/09/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/09/19
Union
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/09/19
Yale
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/09/19
Brown
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/09/19
Providence
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/09/19
Massachusetts
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/09/19
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/09/19
RIT
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
02/09/19
New Hampshire
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/09/19
Omaha
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
02/09/19
Colorado College
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN)
Sat
02/09/19
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/09/19
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW+)
Sat
02/09/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Mon
02/11/19
Boston University/Northeastern
 
vs Boston College
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Beanpot Third Place/Championship (TV-NESN(Champ))
Mon
02/11/19
Boston College/Harvard
 
vs Boston University
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Beanpot Third Place/Championship (TV-NESN(Champ))
Mon
02/11/19
Boston University/Northeastern
 
vs Harvard
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Beanpot Third Place/Championship (TV-NESN(Champ))
Mon
02/11/19
Boston College/Harvard
 
vs Northeastern
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Beanpot Third Place/Championship (TV-NESN(Champ))
Tue
02/12/19
Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Thu
02/14/19
Bentley
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/15/19
North Dakota
 
at Western Michigan
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
02/15/19
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/15/19
Cornell
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/15/19
Dartmouth
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/15/19
Princeton
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/15/19
Harvard
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/15/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/15/19
Colgate
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/15/19
Maine
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/15/19
Vermont
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/15/19
Boston College
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
Fri
02/15/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/15/19
Robert Morris
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/15/19
Bentley
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/15/19
RIT
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/15/19
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Fri
02/15/19
Boston University
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/15/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/15/19
Providence
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/15/19
Alaska
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/15/19
Denver
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
02/15/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/15/19
Canisius
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
02/15/19
American International
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
02/15/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
02/15/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/16/19
Robert Morris
 
at Holy Cross
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/16/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/16/19
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
6:05 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Sat
02/16/19
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
02/16/19
Colgate
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/16/19
Harvard
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/16/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/16/19
Dartmouth
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/16/19
Princeton
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/16/19
Cornell
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/16/19
UConn
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/16/19
Maine
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/16/19
Vermont
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Sat
02/16/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Sat
02/16/19
Canisius
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
02/16/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/16/19
RIT
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/16/19
North Dakota
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
02/16/19
Alaska
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/16/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/16/19
Massachusetts
 
at Boston College
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/16/19
Denver
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-My9)
Sat
02/16/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/16/19
American International
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
02/16/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Thu
02/21/19
UConn
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
Thu
02/21/19
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
02/22/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-FS1)
Fri
02/22/19
Union
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/22/19
Rensselaer
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/22/19
Yale
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/22/19
Brown
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/22/19
Clarkson
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/22/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/22/19
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/22/19
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN+)
Fri
02/22/19
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Boston University
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/22/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/22/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/22/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/22/19
Merrimack
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/22/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/22/19
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/22/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
02/22/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
8:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
02/22/19
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
02/22/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
02/22/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Massachusetts
 
at Providence
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Sat
02/23/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
4:30 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN)
Sat
02/23/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/23/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
4:37 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-AT&T)
Sat
02/23/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
02/23/19
Rensselaer
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/23/19
Union
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/23/19
Brown
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/23/19
Yale
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/23/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/23/19
Clarkson
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/23/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/23/19
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Sat
02/23/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/23/19
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
02/23/19
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/23/19
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/23/19
Boston University
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/23/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
Sat
02/23/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-My9)
Sat
02/23/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/23/19
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Alt)
Sat
02/23/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Tue
02/26/19
Providence
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Wed
02/27/19
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
02/28/19
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Thu
02/28/19
Boston University
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Thu
02/28/19
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
MARCH 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
03/01/19
Michigan State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
03/01/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
03/01/19
Colgate
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
03/01/19
Harvard
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
03/01/19
Cornell
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
03/01/19
Dartmouth
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
03/01/19
Princeton
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
03/01/19
Northeastern
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/01/19
Vermont
 
at UConn
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/01/19
UMass Lowell
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
03/01/19
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
03/01/19
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
03/01/19
Penn State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Fri
03/01/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
03/01/19
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
03/01/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
03/01/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
03/01/19
Arizona State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN)
Fri
03/01/19
Miami
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Fri
03/01/19
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
03/01/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
03/01/19
Michigan
 
at Wisconsin
 
8:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
03/01/19
Holy Cross
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
03/01/19
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
8:07 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
03/01/19
Alaska
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Sat
03/02/19
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
03/02/19
Michigan State
 
at Ohio State
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
03/02/19
Princeton
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
03/02/19
Cornell
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
03/02/19
Dartmouth
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
03/02/19
Colgate
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
03/02/19
Harvard
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
03/02/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
03/02/19
Merrimack
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
03/02/19
Boston College
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
03/02/19
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
Sat
03/02/19
New Hampshire
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
03/02/19
Holy Cross
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
03/02/19
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
03/02/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
03/02/19
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
03/02/19
Penn State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
03/02/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
03/02/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
03/02/19
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
03/02/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
03/02/19
Arizona State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN+)
Sat
03/02/19
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
03/02/19
Miami
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-My9)
Sat
03/02/19
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
03/02/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
03/02/19
Michigan
 
at Wisconsin
 
8:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
03/02/19
Alaska
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Thu
03/07/19
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Fri
03/08/19
New Hampshire
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
03/08/19
Massachusetts
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/08/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/08/19
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
03/08/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
03/08/19
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
03/08/19
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Alt)
Sat
03/09/19
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
03/09/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Sat
03/09/19
Boston University
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
Sat
03/09/19
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
03/09/19
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-AT&T)
SEPTEMBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Fri
09/28/18
Simon Fraser
1
at Alaska Anchorage
5 Box
Sat
09/29/18
Simon Fraser
1
at Alaska
13 Box
OCTOBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Sat
10/06/18
York
5
at Niagara
2 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Toronto
4
at Canisius
0 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Brock
2
at Penn State
3 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Ottawa
3
at St. Lawrence
1 Box
Sat
10/06/18
USA Under-18 Team
1
at Ferris State
3 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Lake Superior State
5
at Merrimack
4 Box
Sat
10/06/18
American International
1
at Providence
3 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Army West Point
1
at Union
4 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Acadia
1
at Boston University
7 Box
Sat
10/06/18
New Brunswick
1
at Boston College
8 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Guelph
3
at Clarkson
4 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Prince Edward Island
2
at Quinnipiac
5 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Alaska
0
at Arizona State
3 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Bowling Green
8
at Mercyhurst
2 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Alabama Huntsville
1
at Miami
5 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Lethbridge
1
at Western Michigan
4 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Wilfrid Laurier
2
at RIT
5 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Vermont
5
at Michigan
2 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Royal Military
1
at Massachusetts
6 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Minnesota
1
at Minnesota Duluth
1 OT Box
Sat
10/06/18
Lakehead
1
at Bemidji State
5 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Mount Royal
3
at Minnesota State
7 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Manitoba
2
at North Dakota
3 OT Box
Sat
10/06/18
Alberta
4
at Denver
6 Box
Sat
10/06/18
Colorado College
10
at Alaska Anchorage
2 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Acadia
3
at UMass Lowell
4 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Alaska
0
at Arizona State
5 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Alabama Huntsville
0
at Miami
4 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Lethbridge
2
at Ferris State
5 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Lake Superior State
1
at Merrimack
0 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Guelph
2
at Colgate
5 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Waterloo
4
at Michigan
7 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Windsor
1
at Michigan State
3 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Brock
2
at Robert Morris
4 Box
Sun
10/07/18
USA Under-18 Team
4
at Notre Dame
1 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Prince Edward Island
2
at Rensselaer
3 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Mount Royal
2
at St. Cloud State
6 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Victoria
2
at Wisconsin
8 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Manitoba
1
at Omaha
6 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Alberta
2
at Air Force
2 OT Box
Sun
10/07/18
Minnesota Duluth
4
at Minnesota
7 Box
Sun
10/07/18
Colorado College
3
at Alaska Anchorage
4 Box
Mon
10/08/18
Prince Edward Island
1
at Maine
6 Box
Tue
10/09/18
Bowling Green
6
at Western Michigan
2 Box
Thu
10/11/18
Clarkson
3
at Penn State
4 Box
Thu
10/11/18
Laurentian
4
at Vermont
1 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Providence
4
vs Miami
0 Box
Fri
10/12/18
New Hampshire
1
at Colgate
2 Box
Fri
10/12/18
St. Lawrence
1
at Maine
3 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Northern Michigan
2
at Michigan State
4 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Clarkson
1
at Penn State
5 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Omaha
3
at Union
3 OT Box
Fri
10/12/18
Rensselaer
1
at Massachusetts
6 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Canisius
2
at Holy Cross
4 Box
Fri
10/12/18
American International
3
at Niagara
4 OT Box
Fri
10/12/18
UConn
5
at Army West Point
2 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Ohio State
3
at Arizona State
2 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Merrimack
1
at Bentley
0 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Bowling Green
2
at Robert Morris
3 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Northeastern
5
at Sacred Heart
2 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Western Michigan
4
at Ferris State
3 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Nipissing
1
at Lake Superior State
3 Box
Fri
10/12/18
RIT
1
at UMass Lowell
2 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Notre Dame
6
vs Mercyhurst
6 OT Box
Fri
10/12/18
USA Under-18 Team
6
at Michigan
3 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Minnesota Duluth
2
at Michigan Tech
1 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Boston College
0
at Wisconsin
3 Box
Fri
10/12/18
North Dakota
1
at Bemidji State
2 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Boston University
3
at Minnesota State
4 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Denver
4
at Air Force
1 Box
Fri
10/12/18
Alabama Huntsville
0
at Colorado College
1 Box
Fri
10/12/18
St. Cloud State
3
at Alaska
2 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Minnesota
7
at USA Under-18 Team
1 Box
Sat
10/13/18
New Hampshire
1
at Colgate
2 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Miami
3
vs Mercyhurst
0 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Canisius
7
at Holy Cross
6 Box
Sat
10/13/18
RIT
5
at UMass Lowell
4 OT Box
Sat
10/13/18
St. Lawrence
1
at Maine
4 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Massachusetts
3
at Rensselaer
1 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Omaha
4
at Union
5 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Laurentian
1
at Cornell
6 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Adrian
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/13/18
American International
3
at Niagara
1 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Merrimack
2
at Army West Point
3 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Ohio State
3
at Arizona State
0 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Northeastern
5
at Sacred Heart
0 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Quinnipiac
3
at Vermont
2 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Ferris State
0
at Western Michigan
5 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Minnesota Duluth
5
at Michigan Tech
2 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Nipissing
0
at Lake Superior State
4 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Northern Michigan
4
at Michigan State
3 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Providence
0
vs Notre Dame
3 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Boston College
5
at Wisconsin
7 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Boston University
3
at Minnesota State
5 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Bemidji State
1
at North Dakota
1 OT Box
Sat
10/13/18
Air Force
1
at Colorado College
6 Box
Sat
10/13/18
Alabama Huntsville
0
at Denver
6 Box
Sat
10/13/18
St. Cloud State
6
at Alaska
2 Box
Sun
10/14/18
Robert Morris
0
at Bowling Green
6 Box
Tue
10/16/18
UConn
2
at Quinnipiac
4 Box
Tue
10/16/18
Bentley
4
at American International
5 OT Box
Thu
10/18/18
Bentley
4
at American International
4 OT Box
Fri
10/19/18
UConn
2
at Providence
7 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Wisconsin
2
at Clarkson
4 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Union
4
at Northeastern
3 OT Box
Fri
10/19/18
Massachusetts
6
at Ohio State
3 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Niagara
2
at Penn State
8 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Boston College
0
at Quinnipiac
1 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Holy Cross
3
at St. Lawrence
4 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Army West Point
2
at Robert Morris
2 OT Box
Fri
10/19/18
Mercyhurst
2
at Ferris State
5 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Western Michigan
5
at Michigan
6 Box
Fri
10/19/18
USA Under-18 Team
4
at Boston University
5 OT Box
Fri
10/19/18
Air Force
7
at Canisius
3 Box
Fri
10/19/18
UMass Lowell
3
at Miami
0 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Notre Dame
4
at Omaha
1 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Northern Michigan
1
at St. Cloud State
4 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Arizona State
2
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Maine
2
at Minnesota Duluth
8 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Minnesota State
7
at North Dakota
4 Box
Fri
10/19/18
Alaska
1
at Denver
4 Box
Fri
10/19/18
New Hampshire
3
at Colorado College
3 OT Box
Sat
10/20/18
Niagara
1
at Penn State
4 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Massachusetts
1
at Ohio State
3 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Boston University
0
at Merrimack
4 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Union
3
at Northeastern
1 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Colgate
1
at RIT
6 Box
Sat
10/20/18
UConn
3
at Rensselaer
1 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Wisconsin
7
at St. Lawrence
1 Box
Sat
10/20/18
USA Under-18 Team
6
at Harvard
3 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Army West Point
5
at Robert Morris
2 Box
Sat
10/20/18
UMass Lowell
1
at Miami
2 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Providence
2
at Sacred Heart
2 OT Box
Sat
10/20/18
Michigan
4
at Western Michigan
5 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Mercyhurst
3
at Ferris State
1 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Northern Michigan
0
at St. Cloud State
5 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Holy Cross
1
at Clarkson
3 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Air Force
0
at Canisius
2 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Trinity Western
1
at Minnesota
7 Box
Sat
10/20/18
New Hampshire
3
at Colorado College
4 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Arizona State
5
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Maine
2
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Minnesota State
3
at North Dakota
4 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Notre Dame
8
at Omaha
2 Box
Sat
10/20/18
Alaska
3
at Denver
3 OT Box
Sun
10/21/18
Guelph
0
at Cornell
7 Box
Mon
10/22/18
USA Under-18 Team
6
at Dartmouth
4 Box
Tue
10/23/18
Western Michigan
1
at Bowling Green
4 Box
Thu
10/25/18
St. Cloud State
7
at Boston College
0 Box
Thu
10/25/18
Niagara
5
at Air Force
0 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Yale
3
at Brown
2 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Union
3
at Rensselaer
5 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Merrimack
1
at Massachusetts
5 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Quinnipiac
4
at American International
1 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Michigan State
5
at Cornell
2 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Minnesota Duluth
3
at Notre Dame
2 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Bowling Green
8
at Ohio State
2 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Princeton
2
at Penn State
4 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Holy Cross
4
at Bentley
7 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Army West Point
5
at Mercyhurst
1 Box
Fri
10/26/18
RIT
0
at Robert Morris
3 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Maine
2
at UConn
5 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Omaha
3
at Arizona State
6 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Alaska Anchorage
0
at Ferris State
4 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Bemidji State
0
at Northern Michigan
3 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Northeastern
4
at UMass Lowell
1 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Providence
5
at Boston University
0 Box
Fri
10/26/18
St. Lawrence
0
at Michigan
3 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Colgate
1
at Miami
4 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Michigan Tech
6
at Wisconsin
2 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Alaska
0
at Minnesota State
4 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Lake Superior State
4
at Alabama Huntsville
3 Box
Fri
10/26/18
Niagara
1
at Air Force
2 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Maine
2
at UConn
2 OT Box
Sat
10/27/18
Colgate
0
at Miami
6 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Minnesota Duluth
3
at Notre Dame
1 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Harvard
6
at Dartmouth
7 OT Box
Sat
10/27/18
Rensselaer
4
at Union
2 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Massachusetts
4
at Merrimack
3 OT Box
Sat
10/27/18
Vermont
2
at New Hampshire
3 OT Box
Sat
10/27/18
Canisius
1
at Clarkson
4 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Michigan State
4
at Cornell
3 Box
Sat
10/27/18
St. Cloud State
2
at Northeastern
3 Box
Sat
10/27/18
American International
2
at Quinnipiac
9 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Army West Point
3
at Mercyhurst
2 OT Box
Sat
10/27/18
RIT
2
at Robert Morris
1 OT Box
Sat
10/27/18
Omaha
2
at Arizona State
7 Box
Sat
10/27/18
UMass Lowell
4
at Bentley
2 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Alaska Anchorage
2
at Ferris State
3 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Bemidji State
2
at Northern Michigan
1 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Ohio State
2
at Bowling Green
2 OT Box
Sat
10/27/18
St. Lawrence
1
at Michigan
3 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Michigan Tech
2
at Wisconsin
6 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Alaska
1
at Minnesota State
3 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Lake Superior State
2
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box
Sat
10/27/18
Minnesota
1
vs North Dakota
3 Box
Sun
10/28/18
Vermont
2
at Brown
1 Box
NOVEMBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Thu
11/01/18
Boston University
5
at Northeastern
5 OT Box
Fri
11/02/18
Brown
2
at Colgate
2 OT Box
Fri
11/02/18
Yale
2
at Cornell
4 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Princeton
7
at Dartmouth
1 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Quinnipiac
5
at Harvard
3 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Clarkson
6
at Rensselaer
0 Box
Fri
11/02/18
St. Lawrence
1
at Union
4 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Boston College
1
at Merrimack
2 Box
Fri
11/02/18
UMass Lowell
3
at Maine
4 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Ferris State
3
at Michigan State
5 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Arizona State
5
at Penn State
6 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Air Force
4
at Army West Point
2 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Sacred Heart
3
at Bentley
2 Box
Fri
11/02/18
RIT
3
at Mercyhurst
4 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Niagara
1
at Robert Morris
3 Box
Fri
11/02/18
UConn
1
at Vermont
0 Box
Fri
11/02/18
American International
2
at Canisius
4 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Ohio State
1
at Notre Dame
0 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Northern Michigan
1
at Bowling Green
3 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Michigan
2
at Lake Superior State
5 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Minnesota State
5
at Minnesota
1 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Miami
4
at Omaha
1 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Michigan Tech
2
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Wisconsin
0
at North Dakota
5 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Western Michigan
2
at Denver
5 Box
Fri
11/02/18
St. Cloud State
5
at Colorado College
3 Box
Fri
11/02/18
Bemidji State
2
at Alaska Anchorage
0 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Sacred Heart
2
at Bentley
3 OT Box
Sat
11/03/18
Yale
4
at Colgate
2 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Brown
2
at Cornell
3 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Quinnipiac
1
at Dartmouth
5 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Princeton
4
at Harvard
4 OT Box
Sat
11/03/18
St. Lawrence
2
at Rensselaer
3 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Clarkson
2
at Union
3 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Merrimack
1
at Boston College
4 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Northeastern
1
at Boston University
4 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Massachusetts
5
at New Hampshire
1 Box
Sat
11/03/18
RIT
2
at Mercyhurst
2 OT Box
Sat
11/03/18
Niagara
4
at Robert Morris
2 Box
Sat
11/03/18
UConn
1
at Vermont
2 OT Box
Sat
11/03/18
Providence
3
at Holy Cross
0 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Northern Michigan
2
at Bowling Green
0 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Michigan State
1
at Ferris State
4 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Michigan
5
at Lake Superior State
3 Box
Sat
11/03/18
UMass Lowell
1
at Maine
0 Box
Sat
11/03/18
American International
6
at Canisius
1 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Ohio State
1
at Notre Dame
2 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Arizona State
4
at Penn State
3 OT Box
Sat
11/03/18
Air Force
4
at Army West Point
2 Box
Sat
11/03/18
St. Cloud State
2
at Colorado College
1 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Miami
3
at Omaha
6 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Bemidji State
3
at Alaska Anchorage
1 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Michigan Tech
4
at Alabama Huntsville
1 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Minnesota
1
at Minnesota State
2 Box
Sat
11/03/18
Wisconsin
2
at North Dakota
3 OT Box
Sat
11/03/18
Western Michigan
3
at Denver
4 OT Box
Thu
11/08/18
Vermont
1
at Boston College
4 Box
Thu
11/08/18
Providence
2
at Massachusetts
3 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Dartmouth
2
at Brown
4 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Union
3
at Princeton
4 OT Box
Fri
11/09/18
Rensselaer
0
at Quinnipiac
3 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Harvard
3
at Yale
3 OT Box
Fri
11/09/18
Vermont
2
at Boston College
3 Box
Fri
11/09/18
UConn
2
at Northeastern
3 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Ohio State
3
at Colgate
0 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Robert Morris
2
at Penn State
7 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Sacred Heart
4
at Army West Point
2 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Holy Cross
3
at Niagara
6 Box
Fri
11/09/18
American International
1
at RIT
2 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Omaha
2
at Western Michigan
7 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Michigan Tech
5
at Ferris State
4 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Alaska
3
at Lake Superior State
3 OT Box
Fri
11/09/18
Cornell
3
at Northern Michigan
1 Box
Fri
11/09/18
New Hampshire
2
at UMass Lowell
2 OT Box
Fri
11/09/18
Notre Dame
1
at Michigan
2 Box
Fri
11/09/18
North Dakota
3
at Miami
1 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Minnesota
3
at Wisconsin
2 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Denver
3
at St. Cloud State
4 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Colorado College
0
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Merrimack
3
at Bemidji State
8 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Bentley
2
at Air Force
4 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Michigan State
4
at Arizona State
5 Box
Fri
11/09/18
Bowling Green
0
at Alaska Anchorage
0 OT Box
Sat
11/10/18
Army West Point
4
at Sacred Heart
1 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Ohio State
1
at Colgate
0 Box
Sat
11/10/18
American International
2
at RIT
5 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Harvard
5
at Brown
2 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Rensselaer
1
at Princeton
4 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Union
5
at Quinnipiac
1 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Dartmouth
3
at Yale
0 Box
Sat
11/10/18
UMass Lowell
4
at Northeastern
5 OT Box
Sat
11/10/18
Massachusetts
3
at Providence
2 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Boston University
3
at New Hampshire
2 OT Box
Sat
11/10/18
Penn State
11
at Robert Morris
6 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Mercyhurst
4
at St. Lawrence
1 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Holy Cross
3
at Niagara
3 OT Box
Sat
11/10/18
North Dakota
2
at Miami
3 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Omaha
4
at Western Michigan
2 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Denver
3
at St. Cloud State
4 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Michigan Tech
4
at Ferris State
3 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Alaska
4
at Lake Superior State
3 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Cornell
3
at Northern Michigan
2 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Notre Dame
6
at Michigan
2 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Clarkson
3
at Canisius
6 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Minnesota
1
at Wisconsin
3 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Colorado College
1
at Minnesota Duluth
5 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Merrimack
1
at Bemidji State
0 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Michigan State
0
at Arizona State
2 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Bentley
1
at Air Force
4 Box
Sat
11/10/18
Bowling Green
3
at Alaska Anchorage
0 Box
Tue
11/13/18
Canisius
0
at RIT
2 Box
Tue
11/13/18
Brown
1
at UConn
3 Box
Thu
11/15/18
Niagara
5
at Canisius
2 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Air Force
0
at American International
5 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Notre Dame
3
at Michigan State
1 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Wisconsin
0
at Ohio State
4 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Michigan
6
at Penn State
4 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Princeton
1
at Colgate
2 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Quinnipiac
4
at Cornell
2 Box
Fri
11/16/18
New Hampshire
2
at Boston College
2 OT Box
Fri
11/16/18
Providence
7
at Merrimack
2 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Michigan Tech
1
at Clarkson
3 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Massachusetts
3
at Holy Cross
1 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Arizona State
1
at Harvard
4 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Army West Point
3
at Bentley
2 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Mercyhurst
4
at Sacred Heart
3 OT Box
Fri
11/16/18
UMass Lowell
5
at UConn
2 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Northeastern
1
at Vermont
0 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Alaska Anchorage
0
at Northern Michigan
3 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Maine
2
at Boston University
3 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Lake Superior State
5
at Bowling Green
0 Box
Fri
11/16/18
St. Lawrence
4
at Minnesota
3 OT Box
Fri
11/16/18
Ferris State
1
at Minnesota State
7 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Bemidji State
0
at St. Cloud State
2 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Western Michigan
2
at North Dakota
0 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Minnesota Duluth
0
at Denver
2 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Miami
1
at Colorado College
2 Box
Fri
11/16/18
Alabama Huntsville
3
at Alaska
1 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Air Force
0
at American International
4 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Wisconsin
1
at Ohio State
3 Box
Sat
11/17/18
UConn
0
at UMass Lowell
3 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Army West Point
2
at Bentley
4 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Michigan
6
at Penn State
7 OT Box
Sat
11/17/18
Quinnipiac
5
at Colgate
0 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Princeton
1
at Cornell
5 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Maine
3
at Boston University
1 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Merrimack
5
at Providence
7 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Michigan Tech
1
at Clarkson
3 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Arizona State
3
at Harvard
2 OT Box
Sat
11/17/18
Canisius
6
at Niagara
9 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Mercyhurst
3
at Sacred Heart
0 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Lake Superior State
2
at Bowling Green
5 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Alaska Anchorage
1
at Northern Michigan
2 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Bemidji State
4
at St. Cloud State
7 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Notre Dame
2
at Michigan State
1 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Miami
3
at Colorado College
2 OT Box
Sat
11/17/18
Western Michigan
6
at North Dakota
2 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Ferris State
2
at Minnesota State
5 Box
Sat
11/17/18
St. Lawrence
0
at Minnesota
3 Box
Sat
11/17/18
Minnesota Duluth
4
at Denver
3 OT Box
Sat
11/17/18
Alabama Huntsville
1
at Alaska
2 Box
Sun
11/18/18
New Hampshire
2
at Massachusetts
4 Box
Wed
11/21/18
Bowling Green
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Bentley
 
at Boston College
 
3:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Yale
 
vs Union
 
3:00 GT
Fri
11/23/18
Holy Cross
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Rensselaer
 
at UMass Lowell
 
4:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
5:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Miami
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Boston University
 
vs UConn
 
7:00 GT
Fri
11/23/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/23/18
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Fri
11/23/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/23/18
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/23/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
11/23/18
Providence
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
11/24/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Union/Yale
 
vs Boston University
 
3:00/7:00 GT
Sat
11/24/18
Boston University/UConn
 
vs Union
 
3:00/7:00 GT
Sat
11/24/18
Union/Yale
 
vs UConn
 
3:00/7:00 GT
Sat
11/24/18
Boston University/UConn
 
vs Yale
 
3:00/7:00 GT
Sat
11/24/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 ET
Sat
11/24/18
St. Lawrence
 
vs Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Vermont
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
RIT
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Princeton
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Miami
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Maine
 
7:30 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
8:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Sat
11/24/18
Harvard
 
vs Cornell
 
8:00 ET
Sat
11/24/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/24/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/24/18
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/24/18
Providence
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sun
11/25/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Rensselaer
 
4:00 ET
Tue
11/27/18
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Tue
11/27/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Michigan
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Brown
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Princeton
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Yale
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Merrimack
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/30/18
New Hampshire
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/30/18
UConn
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Air Force
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Rensselaer
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Niagara
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Cornell
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Colgate
 
at Harvard
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Boston College
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/30/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
7:35 ET
Fri
11/30/18
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Fri
11/30/18
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 CT
Fri
11/30/18
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/30/18
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/30/18
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
DECEMBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Sat
12/01/18
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
2:05 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:00 CT
Sat
12/01/18
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
5:05 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Yale
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Cornell
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Brown
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Boston University
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Providence
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/01/18
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Air Force
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/01/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Rensselaer
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Niagara
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
6:07 CT
Sat
12/01/18
Michigan State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Colgate
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:30 ET
Sat
12/01/18
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 CT
Sat
12/01/18
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
12/01/18
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
12/01/18
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sun
12/02/18
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
3:07 CT
Tue
12/04/18
Harvard
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Thu
12/06/18
Boston College
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Union
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Clarkson
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Rensselaer
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
UConn
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Providence
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
New Hampshire
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Arizona State
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Massachusetts
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Sacred Heart
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Holy Cross
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Colgate
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/07/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
8:00 ET
Fri
12/07/18
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 CT
Fri
12/07/18
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
12/07/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
12/07/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
12/07/18
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
12/07/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Air Force
 
7:35 MT
Fri
12/07/18
Vermont
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Fri
12/07/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
12/08/18
Holy Cross
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Sacred Heart
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Rensselaer
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
St. Lawrence
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Union
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Northeastern
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Arizona State
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Dartmouth
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Maine
 
at USA National Development Team
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 MT
Sat
12/08/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Colgate
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
12/08/18
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
8:00 ET
Sat
12/08/18
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 CT
Sat
12/08/18
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
12/08/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
12/08/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
12/08/18
Vermont
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 MT
Sat
12/08/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Tue
12/11/18
Yale
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/14/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/14/18
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/14/18
Dartmouth
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
12/14/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 ET
Fri
12/14/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
12/14/18
Colorado College
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Sat
12/15/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/15/18
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/15/18
Minnesota State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/15/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/15/18
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/15/18
Penn State
 
vs Princeton
 
7:30 ET
Sat
12/15/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
12/15/18
Colorado College
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Sun
12/16/18
Lake Superior State
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
TBA ET
Thu
12/27/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 ET
Fri
12/28/18
Rensselaer
 
vs Northeastern
 
4:00 ET
Fri
12/28/18
Minnesota State
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
4:30 MT
Fri
12/28/18
Denver
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/28/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/28/18
Maine
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/28/18
Canisius
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/28/18
Team China
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/28/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/28/18
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Fri
12/28/18
Clarkson
 
vs Arizona State
 
7:30 MT
Sat
12/29/18
Quinnipiac
 
vs Colgate
 
3:00 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Canisius
 
at Union
 
4:00 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Providence
 
vs Brown
 
4:00 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
vs Northeastern
 
4:00 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Minnesota State/Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Clarkson
 
4:30 MT
Sat
12/29/18
Clarkson/Arizona State
 
vs Minnesota State
 
4:30/7:30 MT
Sat
12/29/18
Clarkson/Arizona State
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
4:30/7:30 MT
Sat
12/29/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Maine
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Denver
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Army West Point
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Robert Morris
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Rensselaer
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/29/18
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Sat
12/29/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
12/29/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
12/29/18
Bemidji State
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Sat
12/29/18
Minnesota State/Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Arizona State
 
7:30 MT
Sun
12/30/18
Windsor
 
at Bowling Green
 
12:00 ET
Sun
12/30/18
Michigan Tech
 
vs Michigan
 
1:00 ET
Sun
12/30/18
Robert Morris
 
at American International
 
3:05 ET
Sun
12/30/18
Army West Point
 
vs Brown
 
4:00 ET
Sun
12/30/18
Team China
 
at Harvard
 
4:00 ET
Sun
12/30/18
Lake Superior State
 
vs Michigan State
 
4:00 ET
Sun
12/30/18
Guelph
 
at Miami
 
4:05 ET
Sun
12/30/18
Bentley
 
at New Hampshire
 
5:00 ET
Sun
12/30/18
Providence
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sun
12/30/18
Bemidji State
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 MT
Mon
12/31/18
Michigan Tech/Michigan
 
vs Lake Superior State
 
11:30/2:30 ET
Mon
12/31/18
Michigan Tech/Michigan
 
vs Michigan State
 
11:30/2:30 ET
Mon
12/31/18
Lake Superior State/Michigan State
 
vs Michigan Tech
 
11:30/2:30 ET
Mon
12/31/18
Lake Superior State/Michigan State
 
vs Michigan
 
11:30/2:30 ET
Mon
12/31/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Omaha
 
12:07 CT
Mon
12/31/18
Colorado College
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 ET
Mon
12/31/18
UConn
 
at Yale
 
4:00 ET
Mon
12/31/18
Boston College
 
at Notre Dame
 
5:05 ET
JANUARY 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Tue
01/01/19
Holy Cross
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
2:00 ET
Wed
01/02/19
Colorado College
 
at Maine
 
6:00 ET
Thu
01/03/19
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 ET
Fri
01/04/19
St. Cloud State
 
vs Union
 
4:30 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Cornell
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Colgate
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/04/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Merrimack
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Miami
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Holy Cross
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/04/19
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Rensselaer
 
at Harvard
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Brown
 
vs Robert Morris
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/04/19
North Dakota
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 ET
Fri
01/04/19
Denver
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 CT
Fri
01/04/19
Western Michigan
 
vs UConn
 
5:00 PT
Fri
01/04/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/04/19
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/04/19
Penn State
 
at Minnesota
 
8:00 CT
Fri
01/04/19
Boston College
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Fri
01/04/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Fri
01/04/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
01/04/19
St. Lawrence
 
vs Air Force
 
8:30 PT
Fri
01/04/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/05/19
Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
3:30 ET
Sat
01/05/19
St. Cloud State/Union
 
vs Brown
 
4:30/7:30 ET
Sat
01/05/19
St. Cloud State/Union
 
vs Robert Morris
 
4:30/7:30 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Brown/Robert Morris
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
4:30/7:30 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Brown/Robert Morris
 
vs Union
 
4:30/7:30 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Colgate
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Cornell
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Merrimack
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Massachusetts
 
at American International
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Dartmouth
 
at Bentley
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Miami
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Army West Point
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Yale
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Holy Cross
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/05/19
North Dakota
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 ET
Sat
01/05/19
Penn State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Sat
01/05/19
Denver
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 CT
Sat
01/05/19
UConn/Western Michigan
 
vs Air Force
 
5:00/8:30 PT
Sat
01/05/19
UConn/Western Michigan
 
vs St. Lawrence
 
5:00/8:30 PT
Sat
01/05/19
St. Lawrence/Air Force
 
vs UConn
 
5:00/8:30 PT
Sat
01/05/19
St. Lawrence/Air Force
 
vs Western Michigan
 
5:00/8:30 PT
Sat
01/05/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/05/19
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/05/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/05/19
Boston College
 
at Arizona State
 
7:35 MT
Sat
01/05/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Sat
01/05/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sun
01/06/19
Clarkson
 
at Vermont
 
4:05 ET
Mon
01/07/19
Yale
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Tue
01/08/19
Boston University
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Tue
01/08/19
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Tue
01/08/19
Merrimack
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/11/19
RIT
 
at American International
 
2:05 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Union
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Harvard
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Dartmouth
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Rensselaer
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Vermont
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Arizona State
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Niagara
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Minnesota
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Minnesota State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/11/19
New Hampshire
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Northeastern
 
at Maine
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/11/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Colgate
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
01/11/19
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
8:00 ET
Fri
01/11/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/11/19
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/11/19
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
01/11/19
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
01/11/19
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
7:37 MT
Fri
01/11/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Sat
01/12/19
RIT
 
at American International
 
1:05 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
5:07 CT
Sat
01/12/19
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Rensselaer
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Dartmouth
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Harvard
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Union
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
UConn
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Northeastern
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Boston University
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Vermont
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Boston College
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Arizona State
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 MT
Sat
01/12/19
Niagara
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Minnesota
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Minnesota State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/12/19
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/12/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Colgate
 
7:30 ET
Sat
01/12/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 CT
Sat
01/12/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/12/19
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/12/19
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
01/12/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Tue
01/15/19
Providence
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Tue
01/15/19
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Wed
01/16/19
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Wed
01/16/19
Rensselaer
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Thu
01/17/19
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/18/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Dartmouth
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Harvard
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Clarkson
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Northeastern
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/18/19
RIT
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Vermont
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 ET
Fri
01/18/19
New Hampshire
 
at Merrimack
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
7:35 ET
Fri
01/18/19
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/18/19
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/18/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/18/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/18/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/18/19
Notre Dame
 
at Wisconsin
 
8:00 CT
Fri
01/18/19
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Fri
01/18/19
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
01/19/19
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
2:05 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
3:07 CT
Sat
01/19/19
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
4:35 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
5:30 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Rensselaer
 
at Union
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Clarkson
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Harvard
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Dartmouth
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Massachusetts
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Vermont
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/19/19
RIT
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/19/19
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Royal Military
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/19/19
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/19/19
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/19/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/19/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/19/19
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
01/19/19
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sun
01/20/19
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
4:05 ET
Sun
01/20/19
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
5:00 ET
Sun
01/20/19
Notre Dame
 
vs Wisconsin
 
6:30 CT
Mon
01/21/19
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
2:00 ET
Mon
01/21/19
Merrimack
 
at Boston University
 
4:00 ET
Tue
01/22/19
Holy Cross
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Thu
01/24/19
Penn State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Cornell
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/25/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Clarkson
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Brown
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Yale
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/25/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Northeastern
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/25/19
American International
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Army West Point
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/25/19
New Hampshire
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Merrimack
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Denver
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Bemidji State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Massachusetts
 
at Maine
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Arizona State
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/25/19
Bentley